Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Гинекология
Нина Сергеевна Циркунова  15:00-18:00
Елена Петровна Евдокимова 13:00-15:00
Галина Анатольевна Шевченко 09:00-13:00
Анна Сергеевна Бычкова 09:00-11:00
Екатерина Георгиевна Евдокимова 15:30-18:00
Галина Анатольевна Гусакова 16:00-19:00
Елена Викторовна Пахлян 15:00-17:00
Екатерина Юрьевна Гречко 09:00-12:00
Проктология
Акоп Александрович Погосян 11:00-13:00
Марина Анатольевна Попова 15:20-17:20  15:20-17:20
Александр Леонидович Терпугов 09:30-16:00 09:30-16:00
Степан Сергеевич Малышев 13:00-15:00 13:00-15:00 13:00-15:00
Григорий Гамазович Мкртычев 09:30-16:00 09:30-16:00
Ковалев Олег Александрович 09:00-11:00
Безверхий Константин Сергеевич 09:00-13:30
Эндокринология
Светлана Александровна Егиазарян 09:00-12:00 15:00-18:00
Терапия
Ирина Дмитриевна Яшина 14:00-16:00
Елена Сергеевна Рыжкова 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00
Татьяна Николаевна Кислякова
Заренкова Тамара Ипполитовна  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30
УЗИ
Игорь Сергеевич Павлов 15:00-18:00 15:00-18:00 15:00-18:00
Урология
Неврология
Анна Кареновна Погосян 08:00-16:00
Психология
София Алексеевна Лещенко

Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Нина Сергеевна Циркунова 15:00-18:00
Елена Петровна Евдокимова 13:00-15:00
Галина Анатольевна Шевченко 09:00-13:00
Анна Сергеевна Бычкова 09:00-11:00
Екатерина Георгиевна Евдокимова 15:30-18:00
Галина Анатольевна Гусакова 16:00-19:00
Елена Викторовна Пахлян 15:00-17:00
Екатерина Юрьевна Гречко 09:00-12:00
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Акоп Александрович Погосян 11:00-13:00
Марина Анатольевна Попова 15:20-17:20  15:20-17:20
Александр Леонидович Терпугов 09:30-16:00 09:30-16:00
Степан Сергеевич Малышев 13:00-15:00 13:00-15:00 13:00-15:00
Григорий Гамазович Мкртычев 09:30-16:00 09:30-16:00
Ковалев Олег Александрович 09:00-11:00
Безверхий Константин Сергеевич 09:00-13:30
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Светлана Александровна Егиазарян 09:00-12:00 15:00-18:00
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Ирина Дмитриевна Яшина 14:00-16:00
Елена Сергеевна Рыжкова 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00
Татьяна Николаевна Кислякова
Заренкова Тамара Ипполитовна  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30  16:00-17:30
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Татьяна Николаевна Кислякова
Игорь Сергеевич Павлов 15:00-18:00 15:00-18:00 15:00-18:00
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
Анна Кареновна Погосян 08:00-16:00
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота